10-18 November 2021 D-19

PROGRAM

Programing 2019

Programme

Concurso
2067

Seth LARNEY 

Alone

John HYAMS 

Archive

GAVIN ROTHERY 

Come True

Anthony SCOTT BURNS 

Mandibules

Quentin DUPIEUX 

Post Mortem

Péter BERGENDY 

Rent-A-Pal

Jon STEVENSON 

Scare Me

Josh RUBEN 

The Wave

Gille KLABIN 

Wendy

Benh ZEITLIN 

Informativa
12 Hour Shift

Brea GRANT 

Dinner in America

Adam CARTER REHMEIER 

Gundala

Joko ANWAR 

La nube

Just PHILIPPOT 

Sanctorum

Joshua GIL 

Teddy

Ludovic BOUKHERMA, Zoran BOUKHERMA 

The Curse of Audrey Earnshaw

Thomas ROBERT LEE 

The Final Land

Marcel BARION 

The Returned

Laura CASABÉ 

The Voiceless

Pascal RABATÉ 

Horror Zone
Death of Me

Darren LYNN BOUSMAN 

Psycho Goreman

Steven KOSTANSKI 

Spree

Eugene KOTLYARENKO 

Sputnik

Egor ABRAMENKO 

Tailgate

Lodewijk CRIJNS 

The Queen of Black Magic

Kimo STAMBOEL 

Uncle Peckerhead

Matthew JOHN LAWRENCE 

Ánima Zone
Beauty Water

Kyung-hun CHO 

Hello World

Tomohiko ITÔ 

The Old Man Movie

Oskar LEHEMAA, Mikk MÄGI 

To Your Last Death

Jason AXINN 

Fanzriller
Beasts That Cling to the Straw

Yong-Hoon KIM 

Blood on Her Name

Matthew POPE 

Guests in the Villa

Ivano DE MATTEO 

Los traductores

Régis ROINSARD 

Noise

Jeremy LAVAL 

Submersible

Alfredo LEÓN LEÓN 

The Owners

Julius BERG 

The Silencing

Robin PRONT 

The Watchman

Yuriy BYKOV 

Justo a tiempo
Días extraños

Kathryn BIGELOW 

El tiempo en sus manos

George PAL 

Gone Wednesday

Kohei YOSHINO 

La ciudad de los niños perdidos

Jean-Pierre JEUNET, Marc CARO 

Le Dernier Voyage de Paul W.R.

Romain QUIROT 

Regreso al futuro

Robert ZEMECKIS 

Spiritwalker

Jae-keun YOON 

The Mortuary Collection

Ryan SPINDELL 

El fantástico en familia
Dragon Rider

Tomer ESHED 

La chica que saltaba a través del tiempo

Mamoru HOSODA 

CineAsia
A Day

Sun-ho CHO 

Back to the 90's

Yanyong KURUAUNGKOUL 

Detention

John HSU 

Her Blue Sky

Tatsuyuki NAGAI 

Thermae Romae

Hideki TAKEUCHI 

Perlas de Fancine
Beasts of the Southern Wild

Benh ZEITLIN 

Brazil

Terry GILLIAM 

Dogtooth

Yorgos LANTHIMOS 

Enter the Void

Gaspar NOÉ 

Lo que hacemos en las sombras

Taika WAITITI, Jemaine CLEMENT 

Reservoir Dogs

Quentin TARANTINO 

The Open

Marc LAHORE 

Trapped

Philippe WEIBEL 

True Nature

Patrick STEELE 

Zombis nazis 2: Rojos vs Muertos

Tommy WIRKOLA 

Triunfaron en Fancine
Bellflower

Evan GLODELL 

Cruel & Unusual

Merlin DERVISEVIC 

Let the Corpses Tan

Hélène CATTET, Bruno FORZANI 

Let the Right One In

Tomas ALFREDSON 

Marmorera

Markus FISCHER 

Tag

Sion SONO 

The Battery

Jeremy GARDNER 

Vampires

Vincent LANNOO 

Cortometrajes de Imagen Real
Abracitos

Tony MORALES 

Chaos

Samuel AUER 

Cuckoo!

Jörgen SCHOLTENS 

Extra Sauce

Alireza GHASEMI 

Flick

Ariel ZENGOTITA 

Heat

Thessa MEIJER 

La Última Navidad del Universo

David MUÑOZ, Adrián CARDONA 

Lili

Yfke VAN BERCKELAER 

Live Forever

Gustav EGERSTEDT 

POLTER

Álvaro VICARIO 

Cortometrajes de Animación
A Mind Sang

Vier NEV 

Blind Eye

Isabela LITTGER DE PINHO, Bruno COHEN, Rohit KELKAR 

Cockpera

Kata GUGIĆ 

Heart of Gold

Simon FILLIOT 

Pulsion

Pedro CASAVECCHIA 

Rapunzel

Juan Pablo MACHADO 

Seductive Teacher

Jang EUN-WOO, Kim JUN-HEE, Lee YUN-SEON 

Souvenir

Paloma CANONICA, Cristina VILCHES ESTELLA 

The Grave of Saint Oran

Jim BATT 

Very Noise

Meat DEPT 

Retrospectiva Bill Plympton – feature film
Cheatin'

Bill PLYMPTON 

I Married a Strange Person!

Bill PLYMPTON 

Idiots and Angels

Bill PLYMPTON 

Mutant Aliens

Bill PLYMPTON 

The Tune

Bill PLYMPTON 

Retrospectiva Bill Plympton – short film
Cop Dog

Bill PLYMPTON 

Guard Dog

Bill PLYMPTON 

Guide Dog

Bill PLYMPTON 

Horn Dog

Bill PLYMPTON 

Hot Dog

Bill PLYMPTON 

Gala de clausura
Host

Rob SAVAGE 

Powered by FestiCiné